Gender
Man
Weight
198 lbs
90 kg
Born
N/A
Row of wins
1
Statistics of wins
8
wins
0
KO/TKO
0 %
1
SUBMISSIONS
13 %
7
DECISIONS
88 %
Statistics of losses
15
losses
9
KO/TKO
60 %
3
SUBMISSIONS
20 %
3
DECISIONS
20 %
Fight history
Fighter Event Date Result Method R Time

PRO

Jacek Bednorz Jacek Bednorz AFN 3 Armia Fight Night 09/22/18
Loss
TKO 1 3:16
Fabiano Reymon Jr. Fabiano Reymon Jr. UGB MMA Championship Predator Fight Series 6: Beating the Sickness 2 07/20/18
Draw
0 0:00
Aleksandar Terzic Aleksandar Terzic Fair Fight Sports Gaggenauer Fight Night 06/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Herbert Batista Herbert Batista PFC 3 Porto Fight Club 3 06/09/18
Loss
SUB 1 0:25
Mikolaj  Paruszewski Mikolaj Paruszewski Slugfest 15 Trzemeszno 06/08/18
Loss
DES 3 3:00
Wilson Costa Wilson Costa King of Fight 2 Rei da Luta 06/02/18
Draw
0 0:00
Rosaliya Valeeva Rosaliya Valeeva HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Lyudmyla Pylypchak Lyudmyla Pylypchak HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Saeedeh Fardsanei Saeedeh Fardsanei HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Vera Buga Vera Buga HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Zarina Azatovna Gumerova Zarina Azatovna Gumerova HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Elena Bagnyuk Elena Bagnyuk HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Ola Ahmed Ola Ahmed HFC Heroine Fighting Championship 05/30/18
Draw
0 0:00
Marek Zardzewialy Marek Zardzewialy Carpathian Warriors 4 Bitwa o San 05/26/18
Loss
DES 3 3:00
Mike  Robinson Mike Robinson TF Triton Fights 7 05/25/18
Draw
0 0:00
Ivan Tena Ivan Tena RUF MMA RUF 26: Jones vs. Quotskuyva 05/19/18
Draw
0 0:00
Vytautas Sadauskas Vytautas Sadauskas King of the Cage Lithuania Baltic Tour 3 05/19/18
Draw
0 0:00
Eleandro Oliveira Eleandro Oliveira MF Mutante Fighter 1 05/13/18
Draw
0 0:00
Leonardo Cavalheiro da Silva Leonardo Cavalheiro da Silva PFN 2 Premier Fight Night 2 05/12/18
Loss
KO 1 0:27
Nurzhigit Karaev Nurzhigit Karaev WEF 54 WEF ProfFight 22 05/12/18
Draw
0 0:00
Mirbek Zairbekov Mirbek Zairbekov WEF 53 WEF ProfFight 21 05/05/18
Draw
KO 0 0:00
Virissimo Machado Virissimo Machado Imperio Fight Team Imperio Fight Championships 04/28/18
Draw
0 0:00
David Nascimento Bento David Nascimento Bento CFN 8 Coatza Fight Night 8 04/21/18
Draw
0 0:00
Amirbek Kushtarbek Amirbek Kushtarbek Alash Pride FC Alash Pride 04/14/18
Draw
0 0:00
Marcus  Clayton Marcus Clayton Mix it Up Sports Battle for Supremacy 04/07/18
Draw
0 0:00
Matin Ahmadi Matin Ahmadi Iran Fighting Championship IFC SubFight 2 03/23/18
Draw
0 0:00
Marcelo Alejandro Nunez Sparling Marcelo Alejandro Nunez Sparling AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Freddy Gonzales Freddy Gonzales AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Ueliton Lopes de Lara Ueliton Lopes de Lara AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Matheus Scheffel Matheus Scheffel AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Fabiola Gonzales Fabiola Gonzales AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Carlisson Diego Oliveira dos Santos Carlisson Diego Oliveira dos Santos AFT 12 Adventure Fighters Tournament 12 03/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Tomasz Janiszewski Tomasz Janiszewski MW 6 MMA Maximus Warriors 03/10/18
Loss
TKO 1 :40
Rodel Siblagan Rodel Siblagan UGB MMA 22 Salpukan sa Hamaka Festival 2018 02/17/18
Draw
0 0:00
Deigrison Batalha Frazao Deigrison Batalha Frazao Amazon Champions Fight Borba Fight Night 12/29/17
Draw
0 0:00
Osivanio Silva Osivanio Silva Amazon Champions Fight Borba Fight Night 12/29/17
Draw
0 0:00
Arthur Vieira Arthur Vieira Adventure Fighters Tournament AFT: Gold 12/17/17
Draw
0 0:00
Daniel Souza Pereira Daniel Souza Pereira Adventure Fighters Tournament AFT: Gold 12/17/17
Draw
0 0:00
Mark Rodriguez Mark Rodriguez Gladiator Challenge Season's Beatings 12/16/17
Draw
0 0:00
Gabriel Vieira Marinho Gabriel Vieira Marinho Mr. Cage Championship Mr. Cage 31 12/06/17
Draw
0 0:00
Leonardo Oliveira Junior Leonardo Oliveira Junior Tatame do Bem Campeonato do Bem 3 11/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Oleg Belozerov Oleg Belozerov Made in Rostov 3 The Last Knight 11/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Gabriel Rodrigues Oliveira Gabriel Rodrigues Oliveira King of Fight 1 Rei da Luta 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Arsen Hovhannisyan Arsen Hovhannisyan Luxury Fighter 3 Private Soiree 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Qi Wang Qi Wang Dacheng Wuyi Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Ebeson Sevalho Ebeson Sevalho King of Fight 1 Rei da Luta 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Daniel Lesaffre Daniel Lesaffre Luxury Fighter 3 Private Soiree 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Shaoshuai He Shaoshuai He Dacheng Wuyi Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Alexandre      Silva Alexandre Silva RS Impacto Fight Team RS Impacto Fight 1 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Meng Ding Meng Ding Dacheng Wuyi Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Maximilien Vallot Maximilien Vallot Luxury Fighter 3 Private Soiree 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Jiahefu Wuziazibieke Jiahefu Wuziazibieke Dacheng Wuyi Chinese MMA Super League: Day 1 11/11/17
Draw
0 0:00
Luiz Victor Romero Luiz Victor Romero Nauas Combat 9 Brazil vs. Argentina 11/04/17
Draw
0 0:00
Denis Ogbolu Denis Ogbolu Carpathian Warriors 3 Powrot Wojownikow 10/28/17
Win
SUB 1 0:25
Julio dos Santos Julio dos Santos GMMA Gladiador MMA 3 10/16/17
Draw
0 0:00
Adriano de Paula Adriano de Paula Champions Fight 7 Felipe vs. Robson 10/07/17
Draw
0 0:00
Ivan Jakovljevic Ivan Jakovljevic EDMASS Fight Night in Memory of Bojan Terzic 09/30/17
Draw
0 0:00
Anderson dos Santos de Souza Anderson dos Santos de Souza SPF / PSF Pit Bull Super Fight 4 09/16/17
Draw
0 0:00
Elias Alves da Silva Elias Alves da Silva ImpactForce Kings of the Beach 5 09/16/17
Draw
0 0:00
Radik Pshukov Radik Pshukov Sparta Fight Club Legacy of Sparta 4 08/12/17
Draw
0 0:00
Jeferson Alves Jeferson Alves BH Fight BH Sparta 12 08/12/17
Draw
0 0:00
Valdir Lopes da Silva Valdir Lopes da Silva XCU X-Combat Uruara 1 08/12/17
Draw
0 0:00
Crismeson Pinheiro de Araujo Monteiro Crismeson Pinheiro de Araujo Monteiro CF 6 Cassino Fight 6 08/10/17
Draw
0 0:00
Kristhian Gomes Moreira Kristhian Gomes Moreira CF 6 Cassino Fight 6 08/10/17
Draw
0 0:00
Dyego Roberto Dyego Roberto SHC Striker's House Cup 76 07/21/17
Draw
0 0:00
Luis Magana Luis Magana Imperio MMA Imperio MMA 7 07/09/17
Draw
0 0:00
Leonardo Augusto Leonardo Augusto Fitness Fight Week 1 Santo Amaro 07/01/17
Draw
0 0:00
Mauricio Machado Mauricio Machado Fitness Fight Week 1 Santo Amaro 07/01/17
Draw
0 0:00
Luann Andre Souza Sardinha Luann Andre Souza Sardinha Furia Combat 2 Pantera vs. Gigante 06/30/17
Draw
0 0:00
Christophe Guiochet Christophe Guiochet APFC 2 Activist Pancrace Fighting Challenge 2 06/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Maxim Ryndovskiy Maxim Ryndovskiy UPLH Fighting Together 3 06/10/17
Draw
0 0:00
Rafal Mlynarczyk Rafal Mlynarczyk Wieczor Walk R8 Krakow 06/10/17
Win
DES 3 4:00
Amirbek Kushtarbek Amirbek Kushtarbek WEF 34 WEF Selection 10 05/26/17
Draw
0 0:00
Martin Rafael Martin Rafael MRWF Mixed Real World Fighters 05/20/17
Draw
0 0:00
Maximiliano Carrion Maximiliano Carrion MRWF Mixed Real World Fighters 05/20/17
Draw
0 0:00
Giovanni Cordani Giovanni Cordani FFC 23 Fusion Fighting Championship 23 04/01/17
Draw
0 0:00
Emran Tarakhil Emran Tarakhil SLFC 4 Snow Leopard Fighting Championship 4 03/30/17
Draw
0 0:00
Hussain Bakhsh Safari Hussain Bakhsh Safari SLFC 4 Snow Leopard Fighting Championship 4 03/30/17
Draw
0 0:00
Antonio Regalado Antonio Regalado CGBS Coliseo Gladiadores Black Samurai 15 03/24/17
Loss
TKO 2 4:36
Alihan Mizaev Alihan Mizaev Salzburger Fight Night 2017 The Night of the Gladiators 03/19/17
Draw
0 0:00
Rizvan Mirzabekov Rizvan Mirzabekov OFS 11 Octagon Fighting Sensation 11 03/04/17
Draw
0 0:00
Chayen Aline Gaspar Chayen Aline Gaspar Imperio Fight Team Imperio Pro Championship 02/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Marcelo Borges Marcelo Borges Imperio Fight Team Imperio Pro Championship 02/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Edimar Martins Rayol Edimar Martins Rayol Imperio Fight Team Imperio Pro Championship 02/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Joao Francisco Joao Francisco Imperio Fight Team Imperio Pro Championship 02/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Bruno Fabiano Cardoso Bruno Fabiano Cardoso Imperio Fight Team Imperio Pro Championship 02/18/17
Draw
0 0:00
Bakyt Toichiev Bakyt Toichiev Tajikistan MMA Federation Battle of Champions 2017 02/04/17
Draw
0 0:00
Bobur Kurbanov Bobur Kurbanov Tajikistan MMA Federation Battle of Champions 2017 02/04/17
Draw
0 0:00
Bekbolot Abdylda Bekbolot Abdylda Tajikistan MMA Federation Battle of Champions 2017 02/04/17
Draw
0 0:00
Maximiliano Vicente Cuji Yepez Maximiliano Vicente Cuji Yepez FNA Fight Night America 01/14/17
Draw
0 0:00
John Vake John Vake WKG MMA World Kings Glory 01/06/17
Draw
0 0:00
Piotr Solinski Piotr Solinski KA Knockout Art 5 12/17/16
Win
DES 3 3:00
Patryk Borzykowski Patryk Borzykowski KA Knockout Art 5 12/17/16
Loss
SUB 1 0:00
Roberio Junior Roberio Junior WFFC MMA Warriors Forest Fighting Championship 12/17/16
Draw
0 0:00
Adel Ghaddou Adel Ghaddou HFC Hard Fighting Championship: The Finals 12/10/16
Draw
0 0:00
Anastasius Ryndongsngi Anastasius Ryndongsngi Boom MMA Fitexpo 2016 11/29/16
Draw
0 0:00
Ateet Kelvin Gupta Ateet Kelvin Gupta Boom MMA Fitexpo 2016 11/29/16
Draw
0 0:00
Zelang Zhaxi Zelang Zhaxi WLF W.A.R.S. 10 11/26/16
Draw
0 0:00
Shang Tian Ping Shang Tian Ping Reign in Power Decisive Battle 11/20/16
Draw
0 0:00
Ze Wu Ze Wu Reign in Power Decisive Battle 11/20/16
Draw
0 0:00
Kamil Lemke Kamil Lemke ToM 3 Siemianowice Fight Night 11/19/16
Win
DES 3 4:00
Jakub Dohnal Jakub Dohnal Gladork Gym Gladork Arena 8 11/18/16
Draw
0 0:00
Joans Lorca Joans Lorca Guerra Campal 3 Bahamondes vs. Carolino 11/12/16
Draw
0 0:00
Marcos Matheus Brito Marcos Matheus Brito RBFC Rio Bonito Fighting Championship 5 10/30/16
Draw
0 0:00
Kirill Strukalin Kirill Strukalin SK Pro Grand Prix MMA Finals 10/15/16
Draw
0 0:00
Valentin Belous Valentin Belous A-Fight MMA A-Fight 4 10/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Nikolai Miroshnikov Nikolai Miroshnikov A-Fight MMA A-Fight 4 10/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Alexander Stanislav Vasilenko Alexander Stanislav Vasilenko A-Fight MMA A-Fight 4 10/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Eldar Magomedov Eldar Magomedov A-Fight MMA A-Fight 4 10/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Abdulgadzhi Gaziev Abdulgadzhi Gaziev WEF ProfFight 8 Battle in Arbat 10/01/16
Draw
KO 0 0:00
Ali Dikaev Ali Dikaev WEF ProfFight 8 Battle in Arbat 10/01/16
Draw
KO 0 0:00
Ildar Rufuliaev Ildar Rufuliaev UFT Universal Fighting Titanium 6 09/24/16
Draw
KO 0 0:00
Michal Buganik Michal Buganik WFMC Pro Fight 10 09/17/16
Loss
DES 3 3:00
Marcelo Augusto Rodrigues Marcelo Augusto Rodrigues AFC Aspera Fighting Championship 44 09/10/16
Draw
0 0:00
Sam McLennan Sam McLennan Fusion Fighting Championship Fusion Fighting 21 09/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Luke Kyriakides Luke Kyriakides Fusion Fighting Championship Fusion Fighting 21 09/09/16
Draw
0 0:00
Wojciech Janusz Wojciech Janusz BA 9 Exped Cup 09/03/16
Draw
0 0:00
Piotr Swiderski Piotr Swiderski GA Gladiator Arena 11 09/03/16
Win
DES 3 3:00
Maciej Rozanski Maciej Rozanski BA 9 Exped Cup 09/03/16
Draw
0 0:00
Julio Cesar de Morais Julio Cesar de Morais Sparta Nenem Team 300 Combat 2 08/20/16
Draw
0 0:00
Wilfredo Rahardian Diaz Wilfredo Rahardian Diaz DFA 1 Battle in Tropics 08/20/16
Draw
SUB 1 0:27
Qihui Yan Qihui Yan Chinese Kung Fu Championships CKF Sunkin 08/13/16
Draw
0 0:00
Rustam Kundukhov Rustam Kundukhov Ashek Fight Club MMA KRAA 07/30/16
Draw
0 0:00
Bruno Borges Bruno Borges IPMO 4 Invictus Pro MMA 4 07/24/16
Draw
0 0:00
Tyson Labit Tyson Labit LFC 58 Legacy Fighting Championship 58 07/22/16
Draw
0 0:00
Justin Crutcher Justin Crutcher LFC 58 Legacy Fighting Championship 58 07/22/16
Draw
0 0:00
Leandro  Morreira Leandro Morreira RBFC Rio Bonito Fighting Championship 4 07/17/16
Draw
1 0:50
Elvis Sinosic Elvis Sinosic MFE Mix Fight Events 07/08/16
Win
DES 2 3:00
Railson Silva Brandao Railson Silva Brandao IFC Iranduba Fight Championship 06/11/16
Draw
0 0:00
Luke Adams Luke Adams SFC 3 Singapore Fighting Championship 3 06/10/16
Loss
TKO 1 1:22
James Menezes James Menezes SFF Sao Francisco Fight 6 05/28/16
Draw
0 0:00
Jose Ivaldo Jose Ivaldo SFF Sao Francisco Fight 6 05/28/16
Draw
0 0:00
Eddynho Nunnes Eddynho Nunnes SFF Sao Francisco Fight 6 05/28/16
Draw
0 0:00
Naelton Carvalho Naelton Carvalho SFF Sao Francisco Fight 6 05/28/16
Draw
0 0:00
Jose Egues dos Santos Jose Egues dos Santos TFP Talentos Fight Para 7 05/28/16
Draw
0 0:00
Aglaub Oliveira Aglaub Oliveira VIP Combate MMA VIP Combate 1 05/21/16
Draw
0 0:00
Elvis Sinosic Elvis Sinosic VIP Combate MMA VIP Combate 1 05/21/16
Draw
0 0:00
Maciel Souza Maciel Souza VIP Combate MMA VIP Combate 1 05/21/16
Win
DES 3 5:00
Alexander Ishchenko Alexander Ishchenko Kumite Fight Kumite Fight 8 05/14/16
Win
DES 2 N/A

AMATEUR

Hidetsugu Hidetsugu Hidetsugu Hidetsugu ACF 37th A-Toys Challenge Fight 37 08/27/18
Win
DES 2 3:00
Rockie  Bactol Rockie Bactol FMD Full Metal Dojo 12: The 37th Chamber 09/10/16
Loss
DES 3 3:00