Gender
Man
Weight
154 lbs
70 kg
Born
01/01/70
Row of wins
11
Statistics of wins
23
wins
4
KO/TKO
17 %
13
SUBMISSIONS
57 %
6
DECISIONS
26 %
Statistics of losses
2
losses
2
KO/TKO
100 %
0
SUBMISSIONS
0 %
0
DECISIONS
0 %
Fight history
Fighter Event Date Result Method R Time

PRO

Tzvetelin Gerginov Tzvetelin Gerginov PGC 1 Premier Global Championship 12/07/18
Win
SUB 2 1:37
Eduard Vdovenko Eduard Vdovenko Thunder 6 Mirzoev vs. Mikhteev 09/29/18
Win
SUB 1 0:39
Jim Alers Jim Alers IFAVIS Crimea Rush: Piraev vs. Alers 08/29/18
Win
SUB 2 2:24
Abakar Magomedov Abakar Magomedov GR Promotion Thunder 5 05/26/18
Win
SUB 1 1:05
Arsen Nersesyan Arsen Nersesyan GR Promotion Thunder 5 05/26/18
Win
SUB 1 1:02
Tofiq Musayev Tofiq Musayev WFCA 48 Zhamaldaev vs. Khasbulaev 2 05/04/18
Loss
TKO 1 3:24
Naoyuki Kotani Naoyuki Kotani WFCA 44 Grozny Battle 12/17/17
Win
DES 3 5:00
Gilmar Dutra Lima Gilmar Dutra Lima GM Promotion GM World League 2 06/03/17
Win
KO 2 2:50
Mateusz Gamrot Mateusz Gamrot KSW 32 Road to Wembley 10/31/15
Loss
TKO 2 3:21
Grigoriy Kichigin Grigoriy Kichigin Fight Nights Sochi 07/31/15
Win
DES 3 5:00
Kirill Sukhomlinov Kirill Sukhomlinov Fight Nights Cup of Moscow 03/21/15
Win
TKO 3 1:57
Vadim Orischak Vadim Orischak Fight Nights Fight Club 12/02/14
Win
SUB 1 3:07
Laszlo Soltesz Laszlo Soltesz OFS Octagon Fighting Sensation 2 10/17/14
Win
TKO 1 2:49
Aleksandr Svirid Aleksandr Svirid Sparta Fight Club Legacy of Sparta 1 09/14/14
Win
SUB 1 1:45
Luiz Cado Simon Luiz Cado Simon Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 16 07/11/14
Draw
3 5:00
Benjamin Brinsa Benjamin Brinsa Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 14 12/07/13
Win
SUB 1 2:25
Dmitry Godynsky Dmitry Godynsky Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 13 10/26/13
Win
SUB 1 1:57
Ansagan Kusainov Ansagan Kusainov Alash Pride Great Battle 03/30/13
Win
SUB 2 1:09
Shahvalat Yusubov Shahvalat Yusubov AP Alash Pride 2 12/22/12
Win
DES 2 5:00
Ivan Privalov Ivan Privalov Unity Championships Unity 4 11/20/12
Win
SUB 3 2:27
Alexey Gannenko Alexey Gannenko Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 8 11/03/12
Win
TKO 1 2:23
Lom-Ali Nalgiev Lom-Ali Nalgiev UC Unity Championships 3 05/05/12
Win
DES 2 5:00
Nikolay Oparin Nikolay Oparin UC Unity Championships 10/28/11
Win
SUB 1 4:20
Ivan Fomin Ivan Fomin Fight Nights The Fights With and Without Rules 09/21/11
Win
SUB 2 2:34
Albert Aliev Albert Aliev All-Russian Pankration Centre 2nd Volga Federal District Pankration Open Championship 06/17/11
Win
DES 2 5:00
Magomedrasul Omarov Magomedrasul Omarov All-Russian Pankration Centre 2nd Volga Federal District Pankration Open Championship 06/17/11
Win
DES 2 5:00

PRO EXHIBITION

Davrbek Isakov Davrbek Isakov Ahimas Promotion SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone 08/19/13
Win
DES 5 5:00
Mukhamed Berkhamov Mukhamed Berkhamov Ahimas Promotion SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone 08/19/13
Win
DES 3 5:00